Résultats du jour 5 sur la piste de Damazan

1EAUZE OLYMPIQUE2530204030145
2UV AUCH3030201020110
3CC MARMANDAIS73101093
4GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 3132303092
5VC STE LIVRADE3510301085
6SA MERIGNAC1020202070
7MERIGNAC VC31101051
8CAM BORDEAUX3333
9CA CASTELSARRASIN161026
10STADE MONTOIS151025
11GUIDON AGENAIS1919
12UC ORTHEZ1818
13LVC TONNEINS1616
14CREUSE OXYGENE31013
15AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME1212
15UV MAZAMET1212
15SA MUSSIDAN21012
18EVCC BERGERAC1111
18US COLOMIERS1111
18US BOUSCATAISE11011
21US RAUZAN88
22UC AIRE BARCELONE77
23CS CASSENEUIL66
24CC BOULOU55
25GUIDON FUXEEN44
25SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME44
27CC RIVESALTES33
27CS CASTELJALOUSAIN33
27IBC ISLE JOURDAIN33
27TARBES CYCLISTE33
31CA MORCENAIS22
31CORREZE C F22
31CV MONTASTRUC22
34ALBI VS11

 

Cadets
1LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH11/14/2001H2501010103077710173771796
2BORDE Emma CAM BORDEAUX12/4/2000F20354441237100143885
3NARDI Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE1/16/2002H2007701051510351860
4BABIN François VC STE LIVRADE2/5/2001H2006511046104661657
5TERRAUBE Dorian EAUZE OLYMPIQUE8/16/2002H250672156651410056
6EVANO Yann UV AUCH8/13/2001H10001010200210102252
7GILLION Timmy CC RIVESALTES3/16/2002H155556164480044
8MESSEGUE Quentin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME11/26/2001H250222222472942
9PINHEIRO Luc VC STE LIVRADE1/15/2002H2500111566638
10DURAND Hugo STADE MONTOIS12/9/2002H250066221134
11LECERF Clement AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME3/12/2002H100007185541432
12PRIEUR Elian UV AUCH12/26/2002H2001133347031
13SANSEGOLO Tristan CA CASTELSARRASIN10/28/2002H10000106319029
14GROUSSET Louri UV AUCH6/22/2002H200314550029
15LACAZE Adrien UV AUCH3/18/2001H150729550029
16QUILEZ Aurelien LVC TONNEINS6/29/2002H2500033028
17NUNES Tiphaine MERIGNAC VC5/29/2000F250000025
18BARSACQ Henzo UC AIRE BARCELONE11/18/2002H250000025
19MORAND Corentin GUIDON AGENAIS10/9/2001H250000025
20ARRIBARROUY Leo UC ORTHEZ5/10/2001H50006713018
21FEDRIGO Loic CA CASTELSARRASIN4/30/2002H10033600016
22COUTINHO Alice GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 319/13/2000F105000015
23GRIMAUD Océane UV MAZAMET7/4/2000F150000015
24DE LA CRUZ Adrien AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME8/15/2002H150000015
25LACOMBE Aurélien CA CASTELSARRASIN4/23/2002H150000015
26RIBALTA Nicolas CC BOULOU4/8/2002H150000015
27SAINT SEVER Baptiste STADE MONTOIS3/30/2002H150000015
28BOUDIGUE Lucas CC MARMANDAIS7/3/2001H150000015
29FERNANDEZ Lucas CAM BORDEAUX2/23/2001H150000015
30LADET Antoine UV AUCH10/8/2001H10002202214
31BERNAGAUD Alexis US RAUZAN11/1/2002H1000001111
32GRIMAUD Sebastien CV MONTASTRUC8/26/2002H1000110011
33CASSET Marina UC ORTHEZ6/19/2001F100000010
34MARIGNAN Celia Yuka MERIGNAC VC6/19/2000F100000010
35PREVITALI Pierre EAUZE OLYMPIQUE12/17/2002H100000010
36BERNAGAUD Mathieu US RAUZAN11/1/2002H100000010
37DUGUE Mathis CC BOULOU9/11/2002H100000010
38DARRIEUTORT Enzo CAM BORDEAUX9/2/2002H100000010
39CHAZAUD Tony CAM BORDEAUX4/3/2002H100000010
40JUILLA Hugo VC STE LIVRADE12/17/2001H100000010
41DESAGE Clement GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 318/30/2001H100000010
42CASADO Leo US RAUZAN4/7/2001H100000010
43DESVIGNES Alexis US RAUZAN2/24/2001H100000010
44MORVAN Charlie UC ORTHEZ10/25/2002H5000005
45MENU Julian UC ORTHEZ9/21/2001H5000005

 

Juniors
1LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS9/10/2000H2556612465152710196682
2LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE2/19/2000H2053307104211021261
3BOUCHET Axel GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 316/7/1999H1507672061010260061
4CASCARO Arnaud US COLOMIERS3/23/2000H200516522944715050
5LAFAGE Simon STADE MONTOIS8/13/1999H201033004437
6PEREZ Emilie GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 319/26/1997F255000030
7MARTET Aurelien UV AUCH5/24/2000H2500220027
8QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS9/16/2000H250000025
9PREMAOR Lucas CC MARMANDAIS3/16/2000H250000025
10MONTAULIEU Vincent CC MARMANDAIS2/24/1999H250000025
11FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE8/30/2000H1000063931423
12FUMA Barthelemy STADE MONTOIS9/4/2000H2000022022
13VIGNAU Mickaël CA CASTELSARRASIN8/9/2000H200000020
14DE VINCENZI Luca VC STE LIVRADE2/21/2000H1000066016
15SALLES Corentin IBC ISLE JOURDAIN3/14/1999H10024600016
16LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZ11/24/2000H100000010
17MAUFAUGERAT Lucat CORREZE C F6/14/1999H100000010
18AULAS Clement UV AUCH4/3/2000H5000005
19HOURDEBAIGT Sebastien VC STE LIVRADE9/3/1999H5000005

 

Masters 4
1GOUALCH Remy CC MARMANDAIS4/10/1971H25101035311563142262
2RIPPES Stephane CC MARMANDAIS6/9/1970H25145279145414953
3HUBERT Xavier GUIDON AGENAIS6/11/1969H2566369246122551
4DENIS Olivier CS CASSENEUIL3/20/1968H252794466044
5CHAUMONT Denis LVC TONNEINS6/25/1969H252200027
6BORDET Jean Gabriel SA MERIGNAC9/20/1969H205500025
7BOUDIGUE Joel CC MARMANDAIS9/23/1969H201100021
8MINVIELLE Sylvain CAM BORDEAUX12/6/1972H103300013

 

Masters 1 2 3
1DUBLE Arnaud SA MERIGNAC5/13/1980H20104101410710270710102798
2DUPIN Fabien VC STE LIVRADE8/7/1973H250105157611410510253711190
3ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS4/11/1984H100004361310572245
4DIAGNE Mansor US COLOMIERS3/2/1974H250661211224444
5SANCHEZ Emmanuel CC MARMANDAIS10/24/1974H20077005532
6PAUMELLE Jeremy SA MERIGNAC11/12/1986H20044550029
7CAVALIER Cédric GUIDON AGENAIS1/30/1974H2503300028
8SALDANA Angelique GUIDON FUXEEN7/2/1986F1002200012
9RAYA Pierre GUIDON FUXEEN9/25/1975H5000156011

 

Minimes
1CANTIN Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE6/24/2003H250101022210102071072471017108
2SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDAIS10/3/2003H2515676197714676196612104
3LLAMAS Sebastien EAUZE OLYMPIQUE5/21/2003H2507310201110510251071788
4LAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain CAM BORDEAUX10/20/2003H1520651146100056
5GOUALCH Corentin CC MARMANDAIS3/21/2003H250421724653311049
6LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZ3/20/2004H150053846515551048
7FAURE Corentin EVCC BERGERAC1/30/2003H25033024641539
8FERREIRA Mickael EAUZE OLYMPIQUE7/7/2003H250440034736
9GUILLOT Alan CC MARMANDAIS8/28/2004H25502211033
10ARCHE Axel CC BOULOU2/27/2003H15025765110033
11SALATA Laurie GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 3111/2/2002F25511110032
12AIDAT Mauryne MERIGNAC VC2/15/2001F25055022032
13LANGELLA Lenaic CC MARMANDAIS6/14/2004H250110145031
14PASTUREL Marin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME11/29/2003H2500003328
15BIASON Romane CC MARMANDAIS3/25/2004F250000025
16DUNOGIER Theo EVCC BERGERAC8/21/2004H250000025
17DIANA Giuseppe UV AUCH2/3/2004H250000025
18LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZ11/13/2003H1500031412322
19KADI Maeva CAM BORDEAUX1/4/2004F200000020
20PLAISIR Alban EVCC BERGERAC9/27/2004H200000020
21PALAT Leo CS CASSENEUIL5/16/2003H100371000020
22DE CARVALHO Hugo ALBI VS7/16/2004H1004400014
23ESCUER Anthony EAUZE OLYMPIQUE10/31/2003H1000002212
24DAUMAND Killian CS CASSENEUIL5/4/2003H1000022012
25DUMAS Enzo CC MARMANDAIS8/13/2004H100000010
26MINVIELLE Antoine CAM BORDEAUX7/13/2004H100000010
27GUEDON Arthur CC RIVESALTES3/27/2003H50033008

 

Seniors
1VERARDO Yoan GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 314/19/1993H155101010301077240074
2TEULIERE Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE7/5/1994H2005141074415105520065
3BESSOU Jeremy VC STE LIVRADE12/26/1993H2507733225542
4GAUCLIN Kevin GUIDON AGENAIS8/2/1988H2504370117740
5LAPORTE Benjamin UV MAZAMET10/1/1996H2005566026839
6MALBREIL Thibault CA CASTELSARRASIN6/18/1998H1500353115611037
7LANGELLA Anthony CC MARMANDAIS4/24/1974H250011134030
8DIAGNE Lucas US COLOMIERS3/14/1997H25001133029
9LEFEBVRE Aurelien CC MARMANDAIS12/9/1990H1502200571229
10GARROS Nicolas UV AUCH9/25/1991H25011110027
11TOFFOLI Guillaume VC STE LIVRADE3/22/1997H250000025
12MALBERT Ludovic VC STE LIVRADE3/16/1996H250000025
13DUGAST Aymeric SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME4/30/1995H250000025
14MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey LVC TONNEINS1/10/1993H250000025
15MALBREIL Eric CA CASTELSARRASIN6/12/1969H250000025
16ROUZAU Julien TARBES CYCLISTE10/18/1995H20022001123
17VERHOEVEN Remi GUIDON AGENAIS10/17/1989H2000003323
18DARRIBEAU Loan VC STE LIVRADE12/19/1995H200000020
19ROULIERE Alex US BOUSCATAISE7/17/1996H500004101419
20COUETTE Kevin CS CASTELJALOUSAIN1/17/1989H150000015
21DUBEDAT Wesley IBC ISLE JOURDAIN3/26/1985H1000011011
22MALBREIL Romain CA CASTELSARRASIN4/4/1996H100000010
23GRACIANNETTE Guillaume CAM BORDEAUX12/17/1998H5000005
24SILVASI Clement UV AUCH8/10/1998H5000005
25HUMBLOT Pierre UC ORTHEZ3/19/1998H5000005
26BLANC Damien STADE MONTOIS2/16/1984H5000005

 

Seniors
1VERARDO Yoan GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 314/19/1993H155101010301077240074
2TEULIERE Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE7/5/1994H2005141074415105520065
3BESSOU Jeremy VC STE LIVRADE12/26/1993H2507733225542
4GAUCLIN Kevin GUIDON AGENAIS8/2/1988H2504370117740
5LAPORTE Benjamin UV MAZAMET10/1/1996H2005566026839
6MALBREIL Thibault CA CASTELSARRASIN6/18/1998H1500353115611037
7LANGELLA Anthony CC MARMANDAIS4/24/1974H250011134030
8DIAGNE Lucas US COLOMIERS3/14/1997H25001133029
9LEFEBVRE Aurelien CC MARMANDAIS12/9/1990H1502200571229
10GARROS Nicolas UV AUCH9/25/1991H25011110027
11TOFFOLI Guillaume VC STE LIVRADE3/22/1997H250000025
12MALBERT Ludovic VC STE LIVRADE3/16/1996H250000025
13DUGAST Aymeric SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME4/30/1995H250000025
14MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey LVC TONNEINS1/10/1993H250000025
15MALBREIL Eric CA CASTELSARRASIN6/12/1969H250000025
16ROUZAU Julien TARBES CYCLISTE10/18/1995H20022001123
17VERHOEVEN Remi GUIDON AGENAIS10/17/1989H2000003323
18DARRIBEAU Loan VC STE LIVRADE12/19/1995H200000020
19ROULIERE Alex US BOUSCATAISE7/17/1996H500004101419
20COUETTE Kevin CS CASTELJALOUSAIN1/17/1989H150000015
21DUBEDAT Wesley IBC ISLE JOURDAIN3/26/1985H1000011011
22MALBREIL Romain CA CASTELSARRASIN4/4/1996H100000010
23GRACIANNETTE Guillaume CAM BORDEAUX12/17/1998H5000005
24SILVASI Clement UV AUCH8/10/1998H5000005
25HUMBLOT Pierre UC ORTHEZ3/19/1998H5000005
26BLANC Damien STADE MONTOIS2/16/1984H5000005

 

Masters 5 6 7 8 9
1AIDAT Bruno MERIGNAC VC1/2/1964H255101551015372126361582
2BOTTECHIA Thierry CC MARMANDAIS1/31/1964H25771464212113355
3IGNACE Alain SA MUSSIDAN12/19/1961H1000710724651145
4BERGEGERE Francis CC MARMANDAIS6/15/1956H15662460027
5WEGEL Didier CAM BORDEAUX8/25/1956H207700027
6RICHALET Gilles EAUZE OLYMPIQUE5/30/1967H2055110026
7FALCON André CC MARMANDAIS8/27/1932H25000025
8KADI Simon CAM BORDEAUX4/2/1960H204400024
9DUBLE Jean Louis SA MERIGNAC12/26/1951H103101300023
10MENART Francois CA MORCENAIS10/18/1958H153300018
11BARSACQ Thierry UC AIRE BARCELONE8/20/1964H15000015

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°8Course aux points
catégorie :Cadets
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90351EVANO Yann UV AUCH
90182LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH
90213BABIN François VC STE LIVRADE
90314NARDI Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90405LECERF Clement AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90116BORDE Emma CAM BORDEAUX
90367LADET Antoine UV AUCH
90438BERNAGAUD Alexis US RAUZAN
90229PINHEIRO Luc VC STE LIVRADE
901010MESSEGUE Quentin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°10Course aux points
catégorie :Juniors Seniors
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
281ROULIERE Alex US BOUSCATAISE
12LEFEBVRE Aurelien CC MARMANDAIS
163LAPORTE Benjamin UV MAZAMET
54BESSOU Jeremy VC STE LIVRADE
515LAFAGE Simon STADE MONTOIS
146VERHOEVEN Remi GUIDON AGENAIS
497LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
598FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE
529LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS
1210GAUCLIN Kevin GUIDON AGENAIS

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°9Course aux points
catégorie :Masters
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
1021DUBLE Arnaud SA MERIGNAC
822ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS
1623AIDAT Bruno MERIGNAC VC
1664IGNACE Alain SA MUSSIDAN
1445RIPPES Stephane CC MARMANDAIS
1616BOTTECHIA Thierry CC MARMANDAIS
1437HUBERT Xavier GUIDON AGENAIS
1228DUPIN Fabien VC STE LIVRADE
1249DIAGNE Mansor US COLOMIERS
8110PAUMELLE Jeremy SA MERIGNAC

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°7Course aux points
catégorie :Minimes
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90721CANTIN Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90712LLAMAS Sebastien EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90583SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDAIS
90764LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZ
90735FERREIRA Mickael EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90566PASTUREL Marin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90777LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZ
90618FAURE Corentin EVCC BERGERAC
90709AIDAT Mauryne MERIGNAC VC
907810ESCUER Anthony EAUZE OLYMPIQUE

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°5Scratch
catégorie :Cadets
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90351EVANO Yann UV AUCH
90182LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH
90213BABIN François VC STE LIVRADE
90404LECERF Clement AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90115BORDE Emma CAM BORDEAUX
90316NARDI Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90107MESSEGUE Quentin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90268DURAND Hugo STADE MONTOIS
90229PINHEIRO Luc VC STE LIVRADE
904310BERNAGAUD Alexis US RAUZAN

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°6Scratch
catégorie :Masters
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
1021DUBLE Arnaud SA MERIGNAC
1222DUPIN Fabien VC STE LIVRADE
1663IGNACE Alain SA MUSSIDAN
824ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS
1245DIAGNE Mansor US COLOMIERS
1626AIDAT Bruno MERIGNAC VC
1437HUBERT Xavier GUIDON AGENAIS
1448RIPPES Stephane CC MARMANDAIS
819PAUMELLE Jeremy SA MERIGNAC
14810DENIS Olivier CS CASSENEUIL

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°1TempoRace
catégorie :Cadets
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90311NARDI Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90102MESSEGUE Quentin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90223PINHEIRO Luc VC STE LIVRADE
90404LECERF Clement AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90215BABIN François VC STE LIVRADE
90186LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH
90357EVANO Yann UV AUCH
90118BORDE Emma CAM BORDEAUX
90439BERNAGAUD Alexis US RAUZAN
903610LADET Antoine UV AUCH

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°4Scratch
catégorie :Minimes
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90711LLAMAS Sebastien EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90722CANTIN Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90583SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDAIS
90764LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZ
90615FAURE Corentin EVCC BERGERAC
90736FERREIRA Mickael EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90787ESCUER Anthony EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90778LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZ
90569PASTUREL Marin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
905910DUNOGIER Theo EVCC BERGERAC

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°2TempoRace
catégorie :Juniors Seniors
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
491LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
122GAUCLIN Kevin GUIDON AGENAIS
523LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS
14LEFEBVRE Aurelien CC MARMANDAIS
285ROULIERE Alex US BOUSCATAISE
596FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE
167LAPORTE Benjamin UV MAZAMET
138ROUZAU Julien TARBES CYCLISTE
579DE VINCENZI Luca VC STE LIVRADE
4310QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS

 

Jour N°5
Epr N°3TempoRace
catégorie :Masters
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
821ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS
1022DUBLE Arnaud SA MERIGNAC
1623AIDAT Bruno MERIGNAC VC
1234SANCHEZ Emmanuel CC MARMANDAIS
1445RIPPES Stephane CC MARMANDAIS
1226DUPIN Fabien VC STE LIVRADE
1477GOUALCH Remy CC MARMANDAIS
1438HUBERT Xavier GUIDON AGENAIS
1249DIAGNE Mansor US COLOMIERS
16110BOTTECHIA Thierry CC MARMANDAIS