Résultats du jour 4 sur la piste de Damazan

[peg-image src= »https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-Lh8DReeZeIQ/WLAJYH-oYUI/AAAAAAAAACo/7Ei1NejNYdISHMG06xyHf5hcALOmBBrKwCCo/s144-o/Damazan-4%25C3%25A9me-jour%2B2.jpg » href= »https://picasaweb.google.com/114645385392639008996/6390618179546041361#6390618181301985602″ caption= »Damazan-4éme-jour 2.jpg » type= »image » alt= »Damazan-4éme-jour 2.jpg » image_size= »1457×974″ ] [peg-image src= »https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-V1GN3edyszM/WLAJYPqXNMI/AAAAAAAAACo/sYAYR_-I3RUjpp9k9ykW-mpBtmJYrQFdwCCo/s144-o/Damazan-4%25C3%25A9me-jour%2B3.jpg » href= »https://picasaweb.google.com/114645385392639008996/6390618179546041361#6390618183364457666″ caption= »Damazan-4éme-jour 3.jpg » type= »image » alt= »Damazan-4éme-jour 3.jpg » image_size= »1384×925″ ] [peg-image src= »https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-wrYU_xES07g/WLAJYEOKp1I/AAAAAAAAACo/8BlFtIGJOq0sLhJ1nO2tu2QfUr56dwSGQCCo/s144-o/Damazan-4%25C3%25A9me-jour.jpg » href= »https://picasaweb.google.com/114645385392639008996/6390618179546041361#6390618180293404498″ caption= » » type= »image » alt= »Damazan-4éme-jour.jpg » image_size= »1384×925″ ]

1EAUZE OLYMPIQUE18302040108
2GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 3126303086
3UV AUCH2430201084
4CC MARMANDAIS56101076
5VC STE LIVRADE24103064
6SA MERIGNAC7202047
7MERIGNAC VC24101044
8CAM BORDEAUX2424
9CA CASTELSARRASIN131023
10UC ORTHEZ1616
11GUIDON AGENAIS1414
12CREUSE OXYGENE31013
13LVC TONNEINS1212
14SA MUSSIDAN11011
15STADE MONTOIS1010
16AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME99
16US COLOMIERS99
18EVCC BERGERAC88
18UV MAZAMET88
20CC BOULOU55
20CS CASSENEUIL55
20UC AIRE BARCELONE55
23GUIDON FUXEEN44
23US RAUZAN44
25CC RIVESALTES33
25SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME33
27CS CASTELJALOUSAIN22
27CV MONTASTRUC22
27IBC ISLE JOURDAIN22
27TARBES CYCLISTE22
31ALBI VS11
31CA MORCENAIS11
31CORREZE C F11

 

Cadets
1LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH11/14/2001H20010101030777101774
2BORDE Emma CAM BORDEAUX12/4/2000F1535444123710072
3TERRAUBE Dorian EAUZE OLYMPIQUE8/16/2002H20067215665141051
4GILLION Timmy CC RIVESALTES3/16/2002H15055616448039
5NARDI Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE1/16/2002H1507701051537
6BABIN François VC STE LIVRADE2/5/2001H15065110461036
7PRIEUR Elian UV AUCH12/26/2002H200113334731
8SANSEGOLO Tristan CA CASTELSARRASIN10/28/2002H1000010631929
9GROUSSET Louri UV AUCH6/22/2002H20031455029
10LACAZE Adrien UV AUCH3/18/2001H15072955029
11DURAND Hugo STADE MONTOIS12/9/2002H2000662228
12MESSEGUE Quentin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME11/26/2001H200222222428
13PINHEIRO Luc VC STE LIVRADE1/15/2002H20001115627
14EVANO Yann UV AUCH8/13/2001H500101020025
15QUILEZ Aurelien LVC TONNEINS6/29/2002H200003323
16NUNES Tiphaine MERIGNAC VC5/29/2000F20000020
17BARSACQ Henzo UC AIRE BARCELONE11/18/2002H20000020
18MORAND Corentin GUIDON AGENAIS10/9/2001H20000020
19ARRIBARROUY Leo UC ORTHEZ5/10/2001H5000671318
20FEDRIGO Loic CA CASTELSARRASIN4/30/2002H1003360016
21COUTINHO Alice GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 319/13/2000F10500015
22DE LA CRUZ Adrien AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME8/15/2002H15000015
23LACOMBE Aurélien CA CASTELSARRASIN4/23/2002H15000015
24RIBALTA Nicolas CC BOULOU4/8/2002H15000015
25SAINT SEVER Baptiste STADE MONTOIS3/30/2002H15000015
26BOUDIGUE Lucas CC MARMANDAIS7/3/2001H15000015
27FERNANDEZ Lucas CAM BORDEAUX2/23/2001H15000015
28LECERF Clement AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME3/12/2002H500071813
29GRIMAUD Sebastien CV MONTASTRUC8/26/2002H100011011
30CASSET Marina UC ORTHEZ6/19/2001F10000010
31GRIMAUD Océane UV MAZAMET7/4/2000F10000010
32MARIGNAN Celia Yuka MERIGNAC VC6/19/2000F10000010
33PREVITALI Pierre EAUZE OLYMPIQUE12/17/2002H10000010
34DUGUE Mathis CC BOULOU9/11/2002H10000010
35DARRIEUTORT Enzo CAM BORDEAUX9/2/2002H10000010
36CHAZAUD Tony CAM BORDEAUX4/3/2002H10000010
37JUILLA Hugo VC STE LIVRADE12/17/2001H10000010
38DESAGE Clement GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 318/30/2001H10000010
39LADET Antoine UV AUCH10/8/2001H5002207
40BERNAGAUD Alexis US RAUZAN11/1/2002H500005
41BERNAGAUD Mathieu US RAUZAN11/1/2002H500005
42MORVAN Charlie UC ORTHEZ10/25/2002H500005
43MENU Julian UC ORTHEZ9/21/2001H500005
44CASADO Leo US RAUZAN4/7/2001H500005
45DESVIGNES Alexis US RAUZAN2/24/2001H500005

 

Juniors
1LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS9/10/2000H20566124651527101971
2BOUCHET Axel GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 316/7/1999H150767206101026061
3CASCARO Arnaud US COLOMIERS3/23/2000H20051652294471550
4LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE2/19/2000H15533071042144
5PEREZ Emilie GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 319/26/1997F20500025
6LAFAGE Simon STADE MONTOIS8/13/1999H155330023
7MARTET Aurelien UV AUCH5/24/2000H200022022
8QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS9/16/2000H20000020
9PREMAOR Lucas CC MARMANDAIS3/16/2000H20000020
10MONTAULIEU Vincent CC MARMANDAIS2/24/1999H20000020
11FUMA Barthelemy STADE MONTOIS9/4/2000H150002217
12SALLES Corentin IBC ISLE JOURDAIN3/14/1999H1002460016
13VIGNAU Mickaël CA CASTELSARRASIN8/9/2000H15000015
14FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE8/30/2000H500063914
15DE VINCENZI Luca VC STE LIVRADE2/21/2000H50006611
16LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZ11/24/2000H10000010
17AULAS Clement UV AUCH4/3/2000H500005
18MAUFAUGERAT Lucat CORREZE C F6/14/1999H500005

 

Masters 4
1GOUALCH Remy CC MARMANDAIS4/10/1971H201010353115631455
2HUBERT Xavier GUIDON AGENAIS6/11/1969H206636924641
3DENIS Olivier CS CASSENEUIL3/20/1968H20279446639
4RIPPES Stephane CC MARMANDAIS6/9/1970H2014527914539
5CHAUMONT Denis LVC TONNEINS6/25/1969H20220022
6BOUDIGUE Joel CC MARMANDAIS9/23/1969H20110021
7BORDET Jean Gabriel SA MERIGNAC9/20/1969H15550020
8MINVIELLE Sylvain CAM BORDEAUX12/6/1972H10330013

 

Masters 1 2 3
1DUPIN Fabien VC STE LIVRADE8/7/1973H2001051576114105102574
2DUBLE Arnaud SA MERIGNAC5/13/1980H155410141071027061
3DIAGNE Mansor US COLOMIERS3/2/1974H2006612112235
4PAUMELLE Jeremy SA MERIGNAC11/12/1986H1504455024
5CAVALIER Cédric GUIDON AGENAIS1/30/1974H200330023
6SANCHEZ Emmanuel CC MARMANDAIS10/24/1974H150770022
7ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS4/11/1984H50004361318
8SALDANA Angelique GUIDON FUXEEN7/2/1986F100220012
9RAYA Pierre GUIDON FUXEEN9/25/1975H500015611

 

Minimes
1SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDAIS10/3/2003H20156761977146761987
2CANTIN Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE6/24/2003H200101022210102071072486
3LLAMAS Sebastien EAUZE OLYMPIQUE5/21/2003H20073102011105102566
4LAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain CAM BORDEAUX10/20/2003H151565114610051
5GOUALCH Corentin CC MARMANDAIS3/21/2003H20042172465331144
6LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZ3/20/2004H10005384651533
7ARCHE Axel CC BOULOU2/27/2003H1502576511033
8FAURE Corentin EVCC BERGERAC1/30/2003H20033024629
9GUILLOT Alan CC MARMANDAIS8/28/2004H2050221128
10SALATA Laurie GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 3111/2/2002F2051111027
11AIDAT Mauryne MERIGNAC VC2/15/2001F2005502227
12LANGELLA Lenaic CC MARMANDAIS6/14/2004H20011014526
13FERREIRA Mickael EAUZE OLYMPIQUE7/7/2003H200440024
14BIASON Romane CC MARMANDAIS3/25/2004F20000020
15DUNOGIER Theo EVCC BERGERAC8/21/2004H20000020
16DIANA Giuseppe UV AUCH2/3/2004H20000020
17PASTUREL Marin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME11/29/2003H20000020
18PALAT Leo CS CASSENEUIL5/16/2003H10037100020
19KADI Maeva CAM BORDEAUX1/4/2004F15000015
20PLAISIR Alban EVCC BERGERAC9/27/2004H15000015
21DE CARVALHO Hugo ALBI VS7/16/2004H100440014
22LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZ11/13/2003H1000031414
23DAUMAND Killian CS CASSENEUIL5/4/2003H100002212
24DUMAS Enzo CC MARMANDAIS8/13/2004H10000010
25MINVIELLE Antoine CAM BORDEAUX7/13/2004H10000010
26GUEDON Arthur CC RIVESALTES3/27/2003H5003308
27ESCUER Anthony EAUZE OLYMPIQUE10/31/2003H500005

 

Seniors
1VERARDO Yoan GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 314/19/1993H15510101030107724074
2TEULIERE Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE7/5/1994H200514107441510552065
3MALBREIL Thibault CA CASTELSARRASIN6/18/1998H100035311561132
4BESSOU Jeremy VC STE LIVRADE12/26/1993H20077332232
5GAUCLIN Kevin GUIDON AGENAIS8/2/1988H20043701128
6LAPORTE Benjamin UV MAZAMET10/1/1996H1505566026
7LANGELLA Anthony CC MARMANDAIS4/24/1974H20001113425
8DIAGNE Lucas US COLOMIERS3/14/1997H2000113324
9GARROS Nicolas UV AUCH9/25/1991H2001111022
10TOFFOLI Guillaume VC STE LIVRADE3/22/1997H20000020
11MALBERT Ludovic VC STE LIVRADE3/16/1996H20000020
12DUGAST Aymeric SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME4/30/1995H20000020
13MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey LVC TONNEINS1/10/1993H20000020
14MALBREIL Eric CA CASTELSARRASIN6/12/1969H20000020
15ROUZAU Julien TARBES CYCLISTE10/18/1995H150220017
16DARRIBEAU Loan VC STE LIVRADE12/19/1995H15000015
17VERHOEVEN Remi GUIDON AGENAIS10/17/1989H15000015
18LEFEBVRE Aurelien CC MARMANDAIS12/9/1990H100220012
19MALBREIL Romain CA CASTELSARRASIN4/4/1996H10000010
20COUETTE Kevin CS CASTELJALOUSAIN1/17/1989H10000010
21DUBEDAT Wesley IBC ISLE JOURDAIN3/26/1985H5000116
22SILVASI Clement UV AUCH8/10/1998H500005
23HUMBLOT Pierre UC ORTHEZ3/19/1998H500005

 

Masters 5 6 7 8 9
1AIDAT Bruno MERIGNAC VC1/2/1964H2051015510153721262
2BOTTECHIA Thierry CC MARMANDAIS1/31/1964H207714642121147
3IGNACE Alain SA MUSSIDAN12/19/1961H50071072429
4BERGEGERE Francis CC MARMANDAIS6/15/1956H1566246027
5DUBLE Jean Louis SA MERIGNAC12/26/1951H10310130023
6WEGEL Didier CAM BORDEAUX8/25/1956H15770022
7RICHALET Gilles EAUZE OLYMPIQUE5/30/1967H155511021
8FALCON André CC MARMANDAIS8/27/1932H2000020
9KADI Simon CAM BORDEAUX4/2/1960H15440019
10MENART Francois CA MORCENAIS10/18/1958H10330013
11BARSACQ Thierry UC AIRE BARCELONE8/20/1964H1000010

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°10Course aux points
catégorie :Cadets
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90181LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH
90422ARRIBARROUY Leo UC ORTHEZ
90213BABIN François VC STE LIVRADE
90314NARDI Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90295TERRAUBE Dorian EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90026SANSEGOLO Tristan CA CASTELSARRASIN
90107MESSEGUE Quentin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90408LECERF Clement AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90209GROUSSET Louri UV AUCH
902610DURAND Hugo STADE MONTOIS

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°11Course aux points
catégorie :Masters
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
1221DUPIN Fabien VC STE LIVRADE
1662IGNACE Alain SA MUSSIDAN
823ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS
1254RAYA Pierre GUIDON FUXEEN
1435HUBERT Xavier GUIDON AGENAIS
1476GOUALCH Remy CC MARMANDAIS
1627AIDAT Bruno MERIGNAC VC
1618BOTTECHIA Thierry CC MARMANDAIS
1499CHAUMONT Denis LVC TONNEINS
12310SANCHEZ Emmanuel CC MARMANDAIS

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°9Course aux points
catégorie :Minimes
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90711LLAMAS Sebastien EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90722CANTIN Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90583SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDAIS
90764LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZ
90695LANGELLA Lenaic CC MARMANDAIS
90676GOUALCH Corentin CC MARMANDAIS
90757DAUMAND Killian CS CASSENEUIL
90778LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZ
90689GUILLOT Alan CC MARMANDAIS
905910DUNOGIER Theo EVCC BERGERAC

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°12Course aux points
catégorie :Seniors Juniors
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
521LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS
502CASCARO Arnaud US COLOMIERS
203MALBREIL Thibault CA CASTELSARRASIN
154TEULIERE Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE
495LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
186LANGELLA Anthony CC MARMANDAIS
57BESSOU Jeremy VC STE LIVRADE
128GAUCLIN Kevin GUIDON AGENAIS
149VERHOEVEN Remi GUIDON AGENAIS
5910FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°6Handicap
catégorie :Cadets
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90311NARDI Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90402LECERF Clement AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90023SANSEGOLO Tristan CA CASTELSARRASIN
90224PINHEIRO Luc VC STE LIVRADE
90175PRIEUR Elian UV AUCH
90156QUILEZ Aurelien LVC TONNEINS
90267DURAND Hugo STADE MONTOIS
90298TERRAUBE Dorian EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90209GROUSSET Louri UV AUCH
904310BERNAGAUD Alexis US RAUZAN

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°8Handicap
catégorie :Juniors Seniors
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
491LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
522LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS
573DE VINCENZI Luca VC STE LIVRADE
154TEULIERE Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE
505CASCARO Arnaud US COLOMIERS
596FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE
467FUMA Barthelemy STADE MONTOIS
248DUBEDAT Wesley IBC ISLE JOURDAIN
549LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZ
2010MALBREIL Thibault CA CASTELSARRASIN

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°7Handicap
catégorie :Masters
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
1661IGNACE Alain SA MUSSIDAN
1622AIDAT Bruno MERIGNAC VC
1473GOUALCH Remy CC MARMANDAIS
1224DUPIN Fabien VC STE LIVRADE
1445RIPPES Stephane CC MARMANDAIS
826ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS
1437HUBERT Xavier GUIDON AGENAIS
1258RAYA Pierre GUIDON FUXEEN
1489DENIS Olivier CS CASSENEUIL
14910CHAUMONT Denis LVC TONNEINS

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°5Handicap
catégorie :Minimes
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90721CANTIN Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90582SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDAIS
90763LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZ
90714LLAMAS Sebastien EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90615FAURE Corentin EVCC BERGERAC
90676GOUALCH Corentin CC MARMANDAIS
90707AIDAT Mauryne MERIGNAC VC
90688GUILLOT Alan CC MARMANDAIS
90699LANGELLA Lenaic CC MARMANDAIS
907310FERREIRA Mickael EAUZE OLYMPIQUE

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°1Scratch
catégorie :Minimes
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90711LLAMAS Sebastien EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90722CANTIN Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90583SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDAIS
90674GOUALCH Corentin CC MARMANDAIS
90765LAHON Rick Stephane UC ORTHEZ
90776LEGAGNOA Jordan UC ORTHEZ
90617FAURE Corentin EVCC BERGERAC
90698LANGELLA Lenaic CC MARMANDAIS
90709AIDAT Mauryne MERIGNAC VC
906410SALATA Laurie GSC BAGNAC VELO SPORT 31

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°2TempoRace
catégorie :Cadets
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
90021SANSEGOLO Tristan CA CASTELSARRASIN
90182LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH
90423ARRIBARROUY Leo UC ORTHEZ
90294TERRAUBE Dorian EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
90215BABIN François VC STE LIVRADE
90176PRIEUR Elian UV AUCH
90107MESSEGUE Quentin AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
90228PINHEIRO Luc VC STE LIVRADE
90409LECERF Clement AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME
901510QUILEZ Aurelien LVC TONNEINS

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°3TempoRace
catégorie :Masters
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
1221DUPIN Fabien VC STE LIVRADE
1662IGNACE Alain SA MUSSIDAN
1483DENIS Olivier CS CASSENEUIL
1474GOUALCH Remy CC MARMANDAIS
825ALHAITZ Damien STADE MONTOIS
1626AIDAT Bruno MERIGNAC VC
1247DIAGNE Mansor US COLOMIERS
1448RIPPES Stephane CC MARMANDAIS
1259RAYA Pierre GUIDON FUXEEN
12310SANCHEZ Emmanuel CC MARMANDAIS

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°4TempoRace
catégorie :Seniors Juniors
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
151TEULIERE Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE
492LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
593FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE
204MALBREIL Thibault CA CASTELSARRASIN
505CASCARO Arnaud US COLOMIERS
96DIAGNE Lucas US COLOMIERS
527LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS
188LANGELLA Anthony CC MARMANDAIS
59BESSOU Jeremy VC STE LIVRADE
1410VERHOEVEN Remi GUIDON AGENAIS

 

Jour N°4
Epr N°4TempoRace
catégorie :Seniors Juniors
N° dossardclassementNOM Prénom CLUB
151TEULIERE Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE
492LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
593FEDRIGO Mathis VC STE LIVRADE
204MALBREIL Thibault CA CASTELSARRASIN
505CASCARO Arnaud US COLOMIERS
96DIAGNE Lucas US COLOMIERS
527LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS
188LANGELLA Anthony CC MARMANDAIS
59BESSOU Jeremy VC STE LIVRADE
1410VERHOEVEN Remi GUIDON AGENAIS

Vous aimerez aussi...